text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
|
Back
ID: 203770 Lindy ID: 46322
LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/SC Stecker/Stecker Grün 3m
Detailed product title
Detailed product title
Lindy LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/SC Stecker/Stecker Grün 3m

Cable length 3 m 

Product colour Green 

Gross:    incl.    vat.
immediately
Gross:    incl.    vat.
immediately