text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
|
Back
ID: 203771 Lindy ID: 46321
LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/SC Stecker/Stecker Grün 2m
Detailed product title
Detailed product title
Lindy LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/SC Stecker/Stecker Grün 2m

Cable length 2 m 

Product colour Green 

Gross:    incl.    vat.
please ask for availability
Gross:    incl.    vat.
please ask for availability